PHASE ALLER

1   23/09/2017   20:00   UB CHARTRES METROPOLE  –  GRIES/OBERHOFFEN

 

2   30/09/2017   20:00   GRIES/OBERHOFFEN  –  LA CHARITE BASKET 58

 

3   07/10/2017   20:00   CEP LORIENT BASKET  –  GRIES/OBERHOFFEN

 

4   13/10/2017   20:00    GRIES/OBERHOFFEN  –  S.O.M.B

 

5   20/10/2017   20:00   AUBENAS US –  GRIES/OBERHOFFEN

 

6   27/10/2017   20:00   GRIES/OBERHOFFEN  –  BRISSAC ANJOU BASKET

 

7   31/10/2017   20:00   RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB  –  GRIES/OBERHOFFEN

 

8   04/11/2017   20:00   GRIES/OBERHOFFEN  –  VENDEE CHALLANS BASKET

 

  11/11/2017   20:00   SAINT VALLIER BASKET DROME  –  GRIES/OBERHOFFEN

 

10   17/11/2017   20:00   GRIES/OBERHOFFEN  –  SAINT QUENTIN BB

 

11   02/12/2017   20:00   SASP BASKET CLUB ORCHIES  –  GRIES/OBERHOFFEN

 

12   05/12/2017   20:00   GRIES/OBERHOFFEN  –  ANDREZIEUX BOUTHEON ALS BASKET

 

13   09/12/2017   20:00   CENTRE FEDERAL BB  –  GRIES/OBERHOFFEN

 

14   15/12/2017   20:00   GRIES/OBERHOFFEN  –  GET VOSGES

 

15   23/12/2017   20:00   SORGUES BASKET CLUB  –  GRIES/OBERHOFFEN

 

16   06/01/2018   20:00   GRIES/OBERHOFFEN  –  UNION TARBES LOURDES PB

 

PHASE RETOUR

18   19/01/2018   20:00   GRIES/OBERHOFFEN  –  UB CHARTRES METROPOLE

 

19   27/01/2018   20:00   LA CHARITE BASKET 58  –  GRIES/OBERHOFFEN

 

20   02/02/2018   20:00   GRIES/OBERHOFFEN  –  CEP LORIENT BASKET

 

21   10/02/2018   20:00   S.O.M.B.  –  GRIES/OBERHOFFEN

 

22   17/02/2018   20:00   GRIES/OBERHOFFEN  –  AUBENAS US

 

23   03/03/2018   20:00   BRISSAC ANJOU BASKET  –  GRIES/OBERHOFFEN

 

24   06/03/2018   20:00   GRIES/OBERHOFFEN  –  RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB

 

25   10/03/2018   20:00   VENDEE CHALLANS BASKET  –  GRIES/OBERHOFFEN

 

26   17/03/2018   20:00   GRIES/OBERHOFFEN  –  SAINT VALLIER BASKET DROME

 

27   23/03/2018   20:00   SAINT QUENTIN BB  –  GRIES/OBERHOFFEN

 

28   30/03/2018   20:00   GRIES/OBERHOFFEN  –  SASP BASKET CLUB ORCHIES

 

29   03/04/2018   20:00   ANDREZIEUX BOUTHEON ALS BASKET –  GRIES/OBERHOFFEN

 

30   07/04/2018   20:00   GRIES/OBERHOFFEN   –  CENTRE FEDERAL BB

 

31   13/04/2018   20:00   GET VOSGES –  GRIES/OBERHOFFEN

 

32   22/04/2018   20:00   GRIES/OBERHOFFEN  –  SORGUES BASKET CLUB

 

33   28/04/2018   20:00   UNION TARBES LOURDES PB  –  GRIES/OBERHOFFEN

 

34   05/05/2018   20:00   GRIES/OBERHOFFEN  –  SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM BC